Gundo Comedy & BBQ Fest · Dave Williamson · Sat June 27 · El SegundoGundo Comedy & BBQ Fest · Jun 27
CB
Stand-up

Christie Bahna

Restored missing profile link.

9 clips tracked·0 upcoming shows
9
Clips
0
Upcoming shows
Comedy styles
Clips featuring Christie Bahna

Everything we've scouted

Full feed →
Christie Bahna — Christie Bahna (@autobahna) • Instagram photos and videosInstagram
New Clip

Christie Bahna (@autobahna) • Instagram photos and videos

4K+ followers · 2.8K+ following · 115 posts · @autobahna: “Comedian. Writer. Voice Actor (SAG/AFTRA). Egyptian. Corn on the macabre.

Christie Bahna
Christie Bahna — Christie Bahna @autobahna She Believed #lawjokes #lawyers ...Instagram
New Clip

Christie Bahna @autobahna She Believed #lawjokes #lawyers ...

34K likes, 114 comments - cttcomedy on September 26, 2024: "Christie Bahna @autobahna She Believed #lawjokes #lawyers #comedy #standup".

Christie Bahna
Christie Bahna — The Jackie and Laurie Show Video: Peanut Butter and Gatorade ...YouTube
New Clip

The Jackie and Laurie Show Video: Peanut Butter and Gatorade ...

... Comic of the Week: Christie Bahna @autobahna More Info here or there ... Jimmy Kimmel Roasts Trump & His MAGA Minions at Our Alternative White ...

Christie Bahna
Christie Bahna — #62: Christie Bahna, One Bloom is Enough - YouTubeYouTube
New Clip

#62: Christie Bahna, One Bloom is Enough - YouTube

In this episode, I'm joined by comedian Christie Bahna. Christie shares what editing has taught her, her thoughts on astrology, ...

Christie Bahna
Christie Bahna — "The Mucinex Man" with Christie Bahna, Egyptian ... - YouTubeYouTube
New Clip

"The Mucinex Man" with Christie Bahna, Egyptian ... - YouTube

Christie Bahna is a comic, writer, & voice actor (SAG/AFTRA). She has performed at the Hollywood Improv, Comedy Store, The Stand NY, New York Comedy Club, ...

Christie Bahna
Christie Bahna — 411 AITA for telling my wife she's actually the sucky friend ... - YouTubeYouTube
New Clip

411 AITA for telling my wife she's actually the sucky friend ... - YouTube

411 AITA for telling my wife she's actually the sucky friend?(ft. Christie Bahna). 259 views · 3 years ago. AITApod (Am I The A**hole Podcast) ...more ...

Christie Bahna
Christie Bahna — S2E7--Christie Bahna: From Lawyer to Comedian - YouTubeYouTube
New Clip

S2E7--Christie Bahna: From Lawyer to Comedian - YouTube

Get ready for a truly captivating episode of "The Dropouts" podcast as host Ash T engages in a thought-provoking conversation with the ...

Christie Bahna
Christie Bahna — 394xt AITA for controlling daughter's and fiancé's plastic surgery? (ft ...YouTube
New Clip

394xt AITA for controlling daughter's and fiancé's plastic surgery? (ft ...

I'm joined by comedian, recovering attorney, and one of my best friends, Christie Bahna ... ALI SIDDIQ: MY TWO SONS [75 minute Full Stand Up ...

Christie Bahna
Christie Bahna — She Believed #women #lawyers #comedy #standup #sanfrancisco ...YouTube
New Clip

She Believed #women #lawyers #comedy #standup #sanfrancisco ...

Christie Bahna - She Believed #women #lawyers #comedy #standup #sanfrancisco #shorts. Like. Dislike. 5. Share. Video unavailable.

Christie Bahna
Upcoming shows

Catch them live

All shows →
No upcoming shows on the books for Christie Bahna.
Supporters

Who's tipping Christie Bahna