Gundo Comedy & BBQ Fest · Dave Williamson · Sat June 27 · El SegundoGundo Comedy & BBQ Fest · Jun 27
LN
Stand-up

Luke Null

Lucas Elliot Null (born July 7, 1990) is an American actor and comedian. He is best known as a cast member on the NBC sketch comedy series Saturday Night Live for its 43rd season (2017–18). He got his start in comedy in Chicago. After leaving SNL, he began work on an album to be distributed through the comedy label 800 Pound Gorilla. It is titled Guitar Comic and was released in June 2019. He has since released a comedy video special with 800 Pound Gorilla titled Pretty Songs, Dirty Words in March 2025.

9 clips tracked·0 upcoming shows
9
Clips
0
Upcoming shows
Comedy styles
Clips featuring Luke Null

Everything we've scouted

Full feed →
Luke Null — Luke Null - Full Set (Live in Los Angeles, CA 2022) #jaminthevan #comedyYouTube
New Clip

Luke Null - Full Set (Live in Los Angeles, CA 2022) #jaminthevan #comedy

Subscribe to Jam in the Van Comedy: https://bit.ly/3XVdA9L 24/7 Live Comedy at Jam in the Van: ...

Luke Null
Luke Null — Luke Null's First SNL Pitch! #britanickYouTube
New Clip

Luke Null's First SNL Pitch! #britanick

For the full episode subscribe to our patreon! https://www.patreon.com/BriTANicK And follow us on Tiktok and Instagram!

Luke Null
Luke Null — Stand-Up On The Spot: Mark Normand, Jetski Johnson, Lance Cantstopolis, Asif Ali & Luke Null | Ep 35YouTube
New Clip

Stand-Up On The Spot: Mark Normand, Jetski Johnson, Lance Cantstopolis, Asif Ali & Luke Null | Ep 35

Stand-Up On The Spot in LA! Featuring completely improvised sets from Mark Normand, Jessie Johnson, Lance Cantstopolis, Asif ...

Luke Null
Luke Null — Luke Null Wants You To Stop Peeing In Your Jellyfish StingYouTube
New Clip

Luke Null Wants You To Stop Peeing In Your Jellyfish Sting

Enjoy content from stand-up comedian Luke Null as he debunks a bunch of myths and ridiculous habits. Watch the full special ...

Luke Null
Luke Null — I got fired from SNL - Luke NullYouTube
New Clip

I got fired from SNL - Luke Null

Luke Null
Luke Null — Amazing Crowd Work by Luke Null #standupcomedy #comedy #crowdworkYouTube
New Clip

Amazing Crowd Work by Luke Null #standupcomedy #comedy #crowdwork

Luke Null
Luke Null — God is Great | Luke NullYouTube
New Clip

God is Great | Luke Null

Comedy is at its best when there's a surprise – that's why Don't Tell Comedy puts on events where the performers and location are ...

Luke Null
Luke Null — Accents White People Shouldn't Do | Luke NullYouTube
New Clip

Accents White People Shouldn't Do | Luke Null

Comedy is at its best when there's a surprise – that's why Don't Tell Comedy puts on events where the performers and location are ...

Luke Null
Luke Null — Luke Null | Pretty Songs, Dirty Words (Full Comedy Special)YouTube
New Clip

Luke Null | Pretty Songs, Dirty Words (Full Comedy Special)

Luke Null's new special 'Pretty Songs, Dirty Words' accomplishes a feat that few people in human history could match: telling ...

Luke Null
Upcoming shows

Catch them live

All shows →
No upcoming shows on the books for Luke Null.
Supporters

Who's tipping Luke Null